Juniper Transceivers

Show on page:
  • Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver
    Save $239.00

    EX-SFP-1GE-SX

    EX-SFP-1GE-SX

    $261.00
    $500.00
    Sku: EX-SFP-1GE-SX-NEW
    • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, GigE, 1000Base-SX
    quick view
    Sku: EX-SFP-1GE-SX-NEW
    Availability: SPECIAL ORDER
    $500.00
    $261.00
    quick view
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Transceiver
    Save $941.00

    EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

    EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

    $862.00
    $1,803.00
    Sku: EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-NEW
    • SFP+ transceiver module
    • 10 GigE
    • 10GBase-LRM
    • LC multi-mode
    • up to 722 ft
    • 1310 nm
    • for Juniper EX 3200; 4200; Juniper Networks EX8200-48F
    quick view
    Sku: EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-NEW
    Availability: SPECIAL ORDER
    $1,803.00
    $862.00
    quick view
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Transceiver
    Save $810.00

    EX-SFP-10GE-SR

    EX-SFP-10GE-SR

    $735.00
    $1,545.00
    Sku: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-NEW
    • SFP+ transceiver module
    • 10 GigE
    • 10GBase-SR
    • LC multi-mode
    • up to 984 ft
    • 850 nm
    quick view
    Sku: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-NEW
    Availability: In Stock
    $1,545.00
    $735.00
    quick view
  • Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Transceiver
    Save $198.00

    EX-SFP-1GE-T

    EX-SFP-1GE-T

    $202.00
    $400.00
    Sku: EX-SFP-1GE-T-NEW
    • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
    • GigE
    • 1000Base-T
    • RJ-45
    • up to 328 ft
    • for Juniper EX 3200
    quick view
    Sku: EX-SFP-1GE-T-NEW
    Availability: In Stock
    $400.00
    $202.00
    quick view
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER Transceiver
    Save $5,385.00

    EX-SFP-10GE-ER

    EX-SFP-10GE-ER

    $4,915.00
    $10,300.00
    Sku: EX-SFP-10GE-ER-NEW
    • THIS ITEM IS A SPECIAL ORDER AND MAY TAKE ADDITIONAL SHIPPING TIME
    • SFP+ 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module, 1550nm for 40Km Transmission
    quick view
    Sku: EX-SFP-10GE-ER-NEW
    Availability: SPECIAL ORDER
    $10,300.00
    $4,915.00
    quick view
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Transceiver
    Save $2,141.00

    EX-SFP-10GE-LR

    EX-SFP-10GE-LR

    $1,979.00
    $4,120.00
    Sku: EX-SFP-10GE-LR-NEW
    • THIS ITEM IS A SPECIAL ORDER AND MAY TAKE ADDITIONAL SHIPPING TIME
    • Small Form Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP+) LR Optics
    quick view
    Sku: EX-SFP-10GE-LR-NEW
    Availability: SPECIAL ORDER
    $4,120.00
    $1,979.00
    quick view
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Transceiver
    Save $384.00

    EX-SFP-10GE-USR

    EX-SFP-10GE-USR

    $389.00
    $773.00
    Sku: EX-SFP-10GE-USR-NEW
    • THIS ITEM IS A SPECIAL ORDER AND MAY TAKE ADDITIONAL SHIPPING TIME
    • SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach; 850 nm; 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber
    quick view
    Sku: EX-SFP-10GE-USR-NEW
    Availability: SPECIAL ORDER
    $773.00
    $389.00
    quick view
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ZR Transceiver
    Save $7,525.00

    EX-SFP-10GE-ZR

    EX-SFP-10GE-ZR

    $6,895.00
    $14,420.00
    Sku: EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-NEW
    • THIS ITEM IS A SPECIAL ORDER AND MAY TAKE ADDITIONAL SHIPPING TIME
    • SFP+, 10GBase-ZR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 80km Transmission on SMF
    quick view
    Sku: EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-NEW
    Availability: SPECIAL ORDER
    $14,420.00
    $6,895.00
    quick view
  • Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX Transceiver
    Save $89.00

    EX-SFP-1FE-FX

    EX-SFP-1FE-FX

    $169.00
    $258.00
    Sku: EX-SFP-1FE-FX-NEW
    • THIS ITEM IS A SPECIAL ORDER AND MAY TAKE ADDITIONAL SHIPPING TIME
    • Small Form Factor Pluggable 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Optics
    quick view
    Sku: EX-SFP-1FE-FX-NEW
    Availability: SPECIAL ORDER
    $258.00
    $169.00
    quick view
  • Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX Transceiver
    Save $356.00

    EX-SFP-1FE-LX

    EX-SFP-1FE-LX

    $365.00
    $721.00
    Sku: EX-SFP-1FE-LX-NEW
    • THIS ITEM IS A SPECIAL ORDER AND MAY TAKE ADDITIONAL SHIPPING TIME
    • SFP 100BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310nm; 10km Reach on Single Mode Fiber
    quick view
    Sku: EX-SFP-1FE-LX-NEW
    Availability: SPECIAL ORDER
    $721.00
    $365.00
    quick view
  • Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH Transceiver
    Save $3,211.00

    EX-SFP-1GE-LH

    EX-SFP-1GE-LH

    $2,969.00
    $6,180.00
    Sku: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-NEW
    • THIS ITEM IS A SPECIAL ORDER AND MAY TAKE ADDITIONAL SHIPPING TIME
    • Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optics
    quick view
    Sku: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-NEW
    Availability: SPECIAL ORDER
    $6,180.00
    $2,969.00
    quick view
  • Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Transceiver
    Save $515.00

    EX-SFP-1GE-LX

    EX-SFP-1GE-LX

    $515.00
    $1,030.00
    Sku: EX-SFP-1GE-LX-NEW
    • Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics
    quick view
    Sku: EX-SFP-1GE-LX-NEW
    Availability: In Stock
    $1,030.00
    $515.00
    quick view
  • Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Transceiver
    Save $1,360.00

    EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

    EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

    $1,215.00
    $2,575.00
    Sku: EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-NEW
    • THIS ITEM IS A SPECIAL ORDER AND MAY TAKE ADDITIONAL SHIPPING TIME
    • SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 40 km transmission on single mode fiber
    quick view
    Sku: EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-NEW
    Availability: SPECIAL ORDER
    $2,575.00
    $1,215.00
    quick view
  • Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET Transceiver
    Save $304.00

    EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET

    EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET

    $314.00
    $618.00
    Sku: EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET-NEW
    • THIS ITEM IS A SPECIAL ORDER AND MAY TAKE ADDITIONAL SHIPPING TIME
    • SFP, 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet, Extended Temp Range Optics
    quick view
    Sku: EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET-NEW
    Availability: SPECIAL ORDER
    $618.00
    $314.00
    quick view
  • Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 Transceiver
    Save $280.00

    EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15

    EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15

    $287.00
    $567.00
    Sku: EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15-NEW
    • THIS ITEM IS A SPECIAL ORDER AND MAY TAKE ADDITIONAL SHIPPING TIME
    • SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 20km transmission
    quick view
    Sku: EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15-NEW
    Availability: SPECIAL ORDER
    $567.00
    $287.00
    quick view
Show on page:
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Checkout