JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LRM TRANSCEIVER

Model: EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-NEW
Detail: SFP+ transceiver module, 10 GigE, 10GBase-LRM, LC multi-mode, up to 722 ft, 1310 nm, for Juniper EX 3200; 4200; Juniper Networks EX8200-48F
List Price: US$1,803.00
Price:
$862.00
You Save: $941.00 (52% OFF)
Condition: Brand New Sealed
Availability: SPECIAL ORDER
Shipping: FREE SHIPPING for all U.S orders over $100. Please call us at 201-559-1474, fill out the contact form, or chat with a live agent for other shipping methods.
Tax: $0.00 Tax Outside New Jersey
Quantity:
+
-

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LRM SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LRM throughput up to 220m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector.

Specifications

INTERNATIONAL -

International buyers must acknowledge that all duties and taxes are their sole responsibility and Network Devices Inc is not held responsible for possible additional charges.

DOMESTIC -

Products are shipped Monday through Friday via UPS/FedEx/USPS. The estimated delivery time is 1-6 business days depending on location. If “Free Shipping” is offered, it will be by Ground only and within USA Continental States Only (48 States). There will be a surcharge on shipments to Hawaii, Alaska, Puerto Rico and APO/FPO addresses. After you have made a purchase, the surcharge will be calculated using the parcel’s weight and size. Network Devices Inc ships the product the same day of receiving an order. Otherwise you will a receive notification of delay or cancellation of said order.
 
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Checkout