Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Transceivers

Show on page:
  • Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Transceiver Module - Network Devices Inc.
    Save $393.30

    GLC-SX-MMD

    GLC-SX-MMD

    $106.70
    $500.00
    Sku: GLC-SX-MMD-NEW
    • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
    • GigE
    • 1000Base-SX
    • LC/PC multi-mode
    • up to 0.6 miles
    • 850 nm
    • for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX
    • 3560
    • 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS
    quick view
    Sku: GLC-SX-MMD-NEW
    Availability: In Stock
    $500.00
    $106.70
    quick view
  • Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Twinaxial Cable - Network Devices Inc.
    Save $51.50

    SFP-H10GB-CU3M

    SFP-H10GB-CU3M

    $48.50
    $100.00
    Sku: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-NEW
    • Direct-attach cable
    • SFP+ to SFP+
    • 10 ft
    • twinaxial
    • SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae
    • for Catalyst 2960
    • 2960-24
    • 2960-48
    • 2960G-24
    • 2960G-48
    • 2960S-24
    • 2960S-48; UCS 6140
    quick view
    Sku: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-NEW
    Availability: In Stock
    $100.00
    $48.50
    quick view
  • Cisco GLC-BX-U Transceiver Module - Network Devices Inc.
    Save $50.00

    GLC-BX-U

    GLC-BX-U

    $1,250.00
    $1,300.00
    Sku: GLC-BX-U-NEW
    • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
    • GigE
    • 1000Base-BX-U
    • up to 6.2 miles
    • 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
    • for Catalyst 2960
    • 3560
    • 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 2400
    • 3400
    quick view
    Sku: GLC-BX-U-NEW
    Availability: In Stock
    $1,300.00
    $1,250.00
    quick view
  • Cisco GLC-BX-D Transceiver Module - Network Devices Inc.
    Save $150.00

    GLC-BX-D

    GLC-BX-D

    $1,150.00
    $1,300.00
    Sku: GLC-BX-D-NEW
    • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
    • GigE
    • 1000Base-BX
    • up to 6.2 miles
    • 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
    • for Catalyst 2960
    • 2960G
    • 2960S
    • 3560
    • 3560E
    • 3560G
    • 3560V2
    • 3560X
    quick view
    Sku: GLC-BX-D-NEW
    Availability: In Stock
    $1,300.00
    $1,150.00
    quick view
  • Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Twinaxial Cable - Network Devices Inc.
    Save $64.11

    SFP-H10GB-CU1M

    SFP-H10GB-CU1M

    $35.89
    $100.00
    Sku: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-NEW
    • Twinaxial cable
    • SFP+
    • 3.3ft for Catalyst 2960S-48FPD-L
    • 2960S-48LPD-L
    • 2960S-24PD-L
    • 2960S-48TD-L
    • 2960S-24TD-L
    quick view
    Sku: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-NEW
    Availability: In Stock
    $100.00
    $35.89
    quick view
  • Cisco SFP-10G-ER Transceiver Module - Network Devices Inc.
    Save $5,500.00

    SFP-10G-ER

    SFP-10G-ER

    $4,500.00
    $10,000.00
    Sku: SFP-10G-ER-NEW
    • SFP+ transceiver module
    • 10 GigE
    • 10GBase-ER
    • LC/PC single-mode
    • up to 24.9 miles
    • 1550 nm
    • for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=
    • WS-C4948E-F
    • WS-X45-SUP7L-E
    • WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2
    • WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
    quick view
    Sku: SFP-10G-ER-NEW
    Availability: In Stock
    $10,000.00
    $4,500.00
    quick view
  • Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Transceiver Module - Network Devices Inc.
    Save $420.00

    SFP-10G-LRM

    SFP-10G-LRM

    $680.00
    $1,100.00
    Sku: SFP-10G-LRM-NEW
    • SFP+ transceiver module
    • 10 GigE
    • 10GBase-LRM
    • LC/PC
    • up to 984 ft
    • 1310 nm
    • for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=
    • WS-C4948E-F
    • WS-X45-SUP7L-E
    • WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2
    • WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
    quick view
    Sku: SFP-10G-LRM-NEW
    Availability: In Stock
    $1,100.00
    $680.00
    quick view
  • Cisco GLC-GE-100FX= Transceiver Module - Network Devices Inc.
    Sold Out

    GLC-GE-100FX

    GLC-GE-100FX

    $125.00
    $250.00
    Sku: GLC-GE-100FX-NEW
    • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
    • 100Mb LAN
    • 100Base-FX
    • LC multi-mode
    • up to 1.2 miles
    • 1310 nm
    • for Catalyst 2960S
    • 2960G
    • 2970G
    • 3560
    • 3560E
    • 3560G
    • 3560V2
    • 3560X
    • 3750
    • 3750G
    Sku: GLC-GE-100FX-NEW
    Availability: Out Of Stock
    $250.00
    $125.00
  • Cisco SFP-10G-LR Transceiver Module - Network Devices Inc.
    Sold Out

    SFP-10G-LR

    SFP-10G-LR

    $1,797.75
    $3,995.00
    Sku: SFP-10G-LR-NEW
    • SFP+ transceiver module
    • 10 GigE
    • 10GBase-LR
    • LC/PC single-mode
    • up to 6.2 miles
    • 1310 nm
    • for Catalyst Switch Module 3012
    • Switch Module 3110G
    • Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010
    Sku: SFP-10G-LR-NEW
    Availability: Out Of Stock
    $3,995.00
    $1,797.75
Show on page:
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Checkout