Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series Transceivers

Show on page:
  • Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver Module - Network Devices Inc.
    Save $1,053.00

    CISCO GLC-LH-SMD TRANSCEIVER MODULE

    CISCO GLC-LH-SMD TRANSCEIVER MODULE

    $160.00
    $1,213.00
    • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
    • GigE
    • 1000Base-LX
    • 1000Base-LH
    • LC/PC single-mode
    • up to 6.2 miles
    • 1310 nm
    • for Cisco 38XX
    • 39XX
    • 4451
    • 892; Catalyst 29XX
    • 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX
    quick view
    Availability: In Stock
    $1,213.00
    $160.00
    quick view
  • Cisco GLC-LH-SMD++ Transceiver Module - Network Devices Inc.
    Save $318.46

    CISCO GLC-LH-SMD++ TRANSCEIVER MODULE

    CISCO GLC-LH-SMD++ TRANSCEIVER MODULE

    $895.00
    $1,213.46
    • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
    • GigE
    • 1000Base-LX
    • 1000Base-LH
    • LC/PC single-mode
    • up to 6.2 miles
    • 1310 nm
    • for Cisco 38XX
    • 39XX
    • 4451
    • 892; Catalyst 29XX
    • 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX
    quick view
    Availability: SPECIAL ORDER
    $1,213.46
    $895.00
    quick view
  • Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Transceiver Module - Network Devices Inc.
    Sold Out

    CISCO GLC-SX-MMD TRANSCEIVER MODULE

    CISCO GLC-SX-MMD TRANSCEIVER MODULE

    $249.00
    $613.00
    • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
    • GigE
    • 1000Base-SX
    • LC/PC multi-mode
    • up to 0.6 miles
    • 850 nm
    • for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX
    • 3560
    • 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS
    Availability: Out Of Stock
    $613.00
    $249.00
  • Cisco GLC-BX-U Transceiver Module - Network Devices Inc.
    Save $471.00

    CISCO GLC-BX-U TRANSCEIVER MODULE

    CISCO GLC-BX-U TRANSCEIVER MODULE

    $829.00
    $1,300.00
    • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
    • GigE
    • 1000Base-BX-U
    • up to 6.2 miles
    • 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
    • for Catalyst 2960
    • 3560
    • 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 2400
    • 3400
    quick view
    Availability: Out Of Stock
    $1,300.00
    $829.00
    quick view
  • Cisco GLC-GE-100FX= Transceiver Module - Network Devices Inc.
    Save $102.02

    CISCO GLC-GE-100FX= TRANSCEIVER MODULE

    CISCO GLC-GE-100FX= TRANSCEIVER MODULE

    $209.00
    $311.02
    • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
    • 100Mb LAN
    • 100Base-FX
    • LC multi-mode
    • up to 1.2 miles
    • 1310 nm
    • for Catalyst 2960S
    • 2960G
    • 2970G
    • 3560
    • 3560E
    • 3560G
    • 3560V2
    • 3560X
    • 3750
    • 3750G
    quick view
    Availability: In Stock
    $311.02
    $209.00
    quick view
  • Cisco GLC-BX-D Transceiver Module - Network Devices Inc.
    Sold Out

    CISCO GLC-BX-D TRANSCEIVER MODULE

    CISCO GLC-BX-D TRANSCEIVER MODULE

    $1,410.96
    $1,595.00
    • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
    • GigE
    • 1000Base-BX
    • up to 6.2 miles
    • 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
    • for Catalyst 2960
    • 2960G
    • 2960S
    • 3560
    • 3560E
    • 3560G
    • 3560V2
    • 3560X
    Availability: Out Of Stock
    $1,595.00
    $1,410.96
Show on page:
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Checkout